Sunday, April 26, 2009

sh#$!!!...

OMG...i`m so sleepy right now but i cant sleep coz there are people screaming n shouting outside there. not at my block but 3 radius block over there...sheyt!!!...they keep screaming gaol!! goal!!..huh...like i feel i want to shout back...but, it will embarrass me later...coz shouting in the middle of the night, not night actually but its olready 2 am is a bodo things...

i dun noe, what they think..didn't they think they shud do some revision instead of shouting or screaming. yeaaa, if they dun wanna read a books, do keep silent and don't make a lousy noise...bahumbag...

ha...now the next block over the next block..bla..bla..bla.. keep screaming and i dont noe this will continue until when...OMG...time to go to bed now...ciao...

2 kate korang:

edancoba said...

sabar....
biarlaa, nk vuat cm ner diorng tu x reti bahasa!
U neng be fokuz.. i tanak u down nnt bla exam.. k!
if u fill something bad plz follow mw. Free u mind now tarik nafass...
hmmm smbung study valiq..
:)

danielle said...

huhuhu..ok edan..tq